Mon,17 Jun ตารางบอลวันนี้ ตารางบอลพรุ่งนี้

00:45 BRA RJB CAAC Brasil 0-2 EC Resende

00:45 BRA RJB EC Vera Cruz RJ 1-1 Santa Cruz(RJ)

00:45 BRA RJB Campos RJ 1-0 SE Paraty RJ

01:00 URU D1 ดานูบิโอ 2-0 แรมปรา จูเนียร์

01:00 CHI CUP Alas Portuarias 0-7 เปอร์โต มอนต์

01:00 ARG D2M1 Argentino de Merlo 3-2 UAI Urquiza

01:00 BRA CCD2 ยูเวนตุส SC 0-2 Carlos Renaux SC

01:00 ARG D2M2 Deportivo Muniz 3-0 Leandro N Alem

01:00 INT CF ซานตาครูซ(Youth) 1-0 Petrolina PE Youth

01:00 ARG D2M2 Puerto Nuevo 1-1 ยูเวนตุด ยูนิด้า ซาน มิเกล

01:00 URU D2 ทาคูแรมโบ 0-1 La Luz FC

01:00 BRA CP Monte Azul SP 1-1 AA Francana SP

01:00 BRA CGD2 Veranopolis RS 1-2 Brasil Farroupilha RS

01:00 BRA CGD2 Esportivo (RS) 0-0 Gloria RS

01:00 BRA CGD2 Aimore RS 2-1 Com Vida SAF

01:00 BRA CGD2 Bage RS 1-0 CE Lajeadense

01:00 BRA CGD2 Inter Santa Maria(RS) 3-0 Monsoon

01:00 BRA WT Atletico Mineiro Women\'s 1-2 Kindermann Avai Women\'s

01:00 BRA WT เกรมิโอ้ RS(ญ) 1-0 Cruzeiro MG Women\'s

01:00 BRA D4 Maracana CE 2-1 ซานตาครูซ RN

01:00 BRA D4 โนว่า อีกูอาคุ 1-1 อิปาติงก้า

01:00 BRA D4 ซานโต อังเดร 1-0 Costa Rica MS

01:00 ARG D3FA Defensores Pronunciamiento 0-1 สปอร์ติโบ้ ลาส ปาเรฆาส

01:00 ARG D3FA Germinal de Rawson 3-0 Sol de Mayo

01:00 ARG WD1 Newell\'s Old Boys Women\'s 0-1 Gimnasia La Plata Women\'s

01:00 SPA RFEFPO บาร์เซโลน่า 2 1-1 คอร์โดบ้า

01:05 ARG D2M2 เบรัสเตกี 0-0 Argentino de Rosario

01:15 PER D2 Molinos El Pirata 3-2 Carlos Stein

01:30 INT CF ASEEV 3-0 Gremio Anapolis

01:30 BRA D4 บราซิลเลียนเซ่ 4-0 Capital TO

01:30 VEN D2 Academia Rey 1-1 แอตเลติโก้ เอลวิเกีย

01:30 VEN D2 Bolívar SC(VEN) VS Atletico La Cruz

01:30 VEN D2 Dynamo Puerto 2-0 Deportivo Miranda

01:30 VEN D2 Fundacion AIFI VS Anzoategui FC

01:30 VEN D2 Maritimo de La Guaira 0-0 Deportivo Nueva Esparta

01:30 VEN D2 Urena SC 0-1 อารากัว

01:30 VEN D2 ยาราคูยานอส 0-0 ทรูจิลลานอส

01:30 ARG D3FA Circulo Deportivo 2-1 Club Cipolletti

01:30 ARG D3FA Deportivo Rincon 1-0 Sansinena

01:30 ARG D3FA Independiente Chivilcoy 2-1 CA Douglas Haig

01:30 BRA MG2 URT MG 3-2 คัลเดนเซ่

01:45 ARG D3FA Argentino Monte Maiz 2-0 Estudiantes de San Luis

02:00 UEFA EURO เซอร์เบีย(N) 0-1 อังกฤษ

02:00 BRA D1 แอตเลติโก้ พาราเนนเซ่ 1-1 ฟลาเมงโก สถิติ:H2H

02:00 BRA D1 โครินเธียนส์ 2-2 เซาเปาโล สถิติ:H2H

02:00 BRA D1 วิตอเรีย BA 2-1 อินเตอร์นาซิอองนาล สถิติ:H2H

02:00 BRA D2 บรุสเก้ 1-0 ซิเอร่า สถิติ:H2H

02:00 CHI CUP Provincial Ovalle VS โคเบรซอล

02:00 CHI CUP Santiago City 0-4 ปาเลสติโน่

02:00 CHI CUP Marcos Trincado Rengo VS ยูเนี่ยน เอสปาโนล่า

02:00 CHI CUP Deportes Quillon VS โคโล โคโล่

02:00 CHI CUP General VelAsquez 1-3 คูริโก้ ยูนิโด

02:00 CHI CUP Lautaro de Buin 0-1 โอ.ฮิกกิ้นส์

02:00 CHI CUP SA Unido Temuco 1-4 นูเบลนเซ่

02:00 BRA CGD2 Uniao Frederiquense RS 1-1 Passo Fundo RS

02:00 BRA D4 Anápolis GO 1-0 Real Brasil DF

02:00 BRA D4 Atletico Cearense CE 2-0 Sousa PB

02:00 BRA D4 บราซิล เด เปโลตัส 0-1 Hercilio Luz SC

02:00 BRA D4 Cameta PA 3-2 ริเวอร์ พีไอ

02:00 BRA D4 Itabaiana(SE) 2-0 ฮากุยเพนเซ่

02:00 BRA D4 Juazeirense BA 2-0 Petrolina PE

02:00 BRA D4 โมโต คลับ 0-0 Fluminense/PI

02:00 BRA D4 โนวู อัมบูร์กู อาร์เอส 0-0 คาสคาวีล PR

02:00 BRA D4 โปชิกัวร์ อาร์เอ็น 0-0 Iguatu CE

02:00 BRA D4 Serra ES 0-2 Itabuna BA

02:00 CHI D4 Municipal Mejillones VS Santiago City

02:00 CHI D4 Colchagua CD VS Brujas de Salamanca

02:00 CHI D4 Comunal Cabrero VS Union Companias

02:00 CHI D4 Deportes Colina VS Imperial Unido

02:00 CHI D4 Municipal Puente Alto VS Deportes Valdivia

02:00 ARG D3FA ยูเวนตุด ยูนิด้า ยูนิเวอร์ซิตาริโอ 1-0 Ciudad Bolivar

02:00 BRA PR2 AA Iguacu 1-4 นาซิอองนาล PR

02:00 BRA PR2 Paranavai 2-1 Gremio Maringa PR

02:30 INTERF เอกวาดอร์ 2-1 ฮอนดูรัส

02:30 BRA D3 เซา โฮเซ่ 0-2 ลอนดริน่า

02:30 BRA D3 ฟิกูเรนเซ่ 2-0 คอนฟิแองก้า

02:30 BRA D3 เรโม เบเลม 1-0 ยาปิรันก้า(RS)

02:30 BRA D4 Manaus FC(AM) 2-0 Sao Raimundo (RR)

02:30 ARG D3FA Gimnasia Esgrima CdU 0-1 Sportivo Belgrano

02:30 ARG D3FA Sol De America Formosa 2-1 โบค่า ยูนิดอส

02:30 PAR Cup Nacional de Yby Yau 4-1 1º de Marzo PJC

03:00 USA WPSL Chicago KICS Women\'s 3-2 Green Bay Glory Women\'s

03:00 USA WPSL San Diego Parceiro Women\'s 1-1 ASC San Diego Women\'s

03:00 CHI CUP Comunal Cabrero VS แรนเจอร์ส ทัลค่า

03:00 USA NWSL ซีแอตเติล เรน (ญ) 0-0 พอร์ทแลนด์ ธอร์นส(ญ)

03:00 BRA D4 Concordia SC 2-0 Cianorte PR

03:00 BRA D4 CRAC (GO) 1-0 Uniao Rondonopolis MT

03:00 PER D2 Ayacucho FC 1-0 อีเอ็ม เดปอร์ติโว ไบแนซซิโอน่า

03:00 USA L2 San Francisco Glens 1-2 ซานฟรานซิสโก ซิตี้

03:30 USA NPSL Philadelphia Ukrainians 2-1 ฮาริสเบิร์ก ซิตี้ ไอซ์แลนด์

03:30 COL D2 Orsomarso 0-0 Llaneros FC

03:30 PER D2 Deportivo Coopsol 1-1 เดปอร์ติโบ มูนิซิปัล

04:00 URU D1 เพนาโรล 1-1 สปอร์ทติ้ง มอนเตวิดีโอ

04:00 BRA D4 อเมริกา นาตาล อาร์เอ็น 1-1 เทรเซ่ พาไรบา

04:00 USA L2 West Seattle Junction 3-2 Tacoma Stars

04:00 CAN CPL Vancouver FC 0-0 Cavalry

04:30 BRA D1 วาสโก ดา กามา 0-0 ครูไซโร่ สถิติ:H2H

04:30 BRA D2 โกยาส 1-1 กอริติบ้า สถิติ:H2H

04:30 BRA D2 สปอร์ต คลับ เรซิเฟ่ 1-0 มิราสโซล สถิติ:H2H

04:30 CHI CUP CDU Glorias Navales VS ยูนิเวอร์ซิแดต คาโตลิก้า

04:30 BRA D4 Maringa FC 3-0 อีซี เซา โชเซ เอสพี

04:30 USA NPSL Alexandria Reds 1-1 Grove Soccer United

04:30 BRA D1 คริคูม่า 2-2 บาเฮีย สถิติ:H2H

04:30 BRA D1 กูยาบา 5-0 ฟอร์ตาเลซ่า สถิติ:H2H

04:30 BRA D1 เกรมิโอ้ RS 1-2 โบตาโฟโก้ (RJ) สถิติ:H2H

05:00 CAN CSL Unity ON 0-0 Future Stars

05:00 USLC คาโรไลน่า ไรล์ฮอกค์ 2-0 Monterey Bay FC

05:00 BRA D3 คาเซียส โด ซุล 0-0 เฟอร์โรเวียเรีย

05:00 BRA D4 Humaita AC 0-5 Manauara

05:00 USA L2 Tampa Bay United 0-0 Swan City SC

05:00 USA L2 Union FC Macomb 0-4 Kalamazoo FC

05:00 USA NPSL เอฟซี โมทาวน์ 3-1 Jackson Lions

05:30 INTERF ปานามา 0-1 ปารากวัย

06:00 USA MLSRv Huntsville City 0-4 Chicago Fire B

06:00 USA MLSRv Saint Louis City B 1-0 Houston Dynamo B

06:00 ARG D3FA ซานตามาริน่า ทานดี้ 0-0 โอลิมโป บาเฮีย

06:00 USA L2 Capital FC Atletico 1-8 Ballard FC

06:00 USA L2 Tobacco Road 2-2 Charlotte Eagles

06:00 COL WL Millonarios Women\'s 0-1 America de Cali Women\'s

06:00 USA NPSL Hartford City 2-0 New York Shockers

06:00 INT CF พูมาส ยูนัม 3-1 เวนาโดส เอฟซี

06:30 URU D2 Oriental 0-4 Colon FC(URU)

06:30 USA L2 Sarasota Paradise 0-0 Miami AC

07:00 OFC WU16 Papua New Guinea Women\'s U16 0-11 Samoa Women\'s U16

07:30 USA WPSL Miss Kick Women\'s 2-2 Los Angeles Surf Women\'s

09:00 USA NWSL Bay FC Women\'s 0-1 Utah Royals Women\'s

09:00 USA MLSRv Colorado Rapids B 2-2 Ventura County FC

15:15 AUS VLU23-2 Kingston City(U23) 0-3 Preston Lions(U23)

15:15 AUS VLU23-2 FC Bulleen Lions(U23) 7-0 George Cross(U23)

17:00 UZB D1B บุนยอดกอร์ 2 VS Namangan FA

17:00 UZB D1B ทูรัน 0-0 Fergana University

17:00 UZB D1B Qoraqalpogiston FA VS Xorazm FA

17:00 UZB D1B Jizzax FA 0-0 Navoiy FA

17:00 UZB D1B นาซาฟ การ์ชิ 2 VS ซามิน

17:15 AUS VWPL ไฮเดลเบิร์ก ยูไนเต็ด(ญ) 3-1 เอฟซี บูลลีน ไลออน(ญ)

17:30 AUS VD1 คิงส์ตัน ซิตี้ 1-2 เปรสตัน ไลออนส์

17:30 AUS VD1 เอฟซี บูลลีน ไลออน 0-0 Caroline Springs George Cross

20:00 UEFA EURO โรมาเนีย(N) VS ยูเครน

20:00 EGY D1 เอล กัวน่า VS National Bank of Egypt SC

20:00 NOR D3D สตาเบ็ค 2 VS Mosjoen

22:00 NOR D2B วาเลเรนก้า 2 VS ทรอมส์ดาเลน

22:00 UZB PFL โลโคโมทีฟ ทัชเคน VS ไดนาโม ซามาร์คาด

22:00 UZB PFL FK Olympic Tashkent VS โอทีเอ็มเค อัลมาลิค

22:59 UEFA EURO เบลเยียม(N) VS สโลวาเกีย

22:59 EGY D1 ซามาเล็ค เอสซี VS อัล-มาสรี

22:59 NOR D3B Madla IL VS ซานเดฟยอร์ด II

22:59 NOR D3B Sola VS สตาร์ต คริสเตียนเซ่น 2

22:59 NOR D3E สเกดโม VS อาเลซุนด์ 2

Tuesday,18 Jun ตารางบอลพรุ่งนี้ ตารางบอลวันนี้

00:00 SWE D2 เทรลเลบอร์ก VS บราเก้ สถิติ:H2H

00:00 SWE WD1 ฮัคเค่น(ญ) VS วิทสโจ GIK(ญ)

00:15 SWE D2SS นีคอปปิ้ง VS แอตวิดาเบิร์ก

00:30 SWE Cup Jonkopings BK VS สเมดบี้ AIS

00:30 NOR D3C เอ็มจอนดาเลน(B) VS Gamle Oslo

01:00 ARG D2M1 Argentino de Quilmes VS Sacachispas

01:00 BRA CP โอเอสเต้ VS Uniao Suzano

01:00 BRA WT Botafogo RJ Women\'s VS Internacional (RS) Women\'s

01:00 BRA WT ฟลูมิเนนเซ (RJ)(ญ) VS อเมริกา เอ็มจี(ญ)

01:00 BRA WT Kindermann Avai Women\'s VS CR Flamengo (RJ) Women\'s

01:00 BRA WT ฟลูมิเนนเซ (RJ)(ญ) VS Bragantino Women\'s

01:00 ARG WD1 CA ฮูราแคน(ญ) VS Ferro Carril Oeste Women\'s

01:00 ARG WD1 พลาเทนเซ่(ญ) VS ริเวอร์เพลท(ญ)

01:00 ARG WD1 Social Atletico Television Women\'s VS โรซาริโอ เซ็นทรัล(ญ)

01:00 NOR D3A Asane Fotball B VS แซนวิเค็น

01:00 NOR D3F Kongsvinger IL B VS ฮามคาม 2

01:10 ARG D2M1 ลอส อันเดส VS Canuelas FC

01:10 ARG D2M1 สปอร์ติโว่ อิตาเลียโน VS CA Colegiales

01:30 ARG D3FA El Linqueno VS Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo

02:00 UEFA EURO ออสเตรีย(N) VS ฝรั่งเศส

02:00 CHI CUP Provincial Ovalle VS โคเบรซอล

02:00 BRA WT เซาเปาโล(ญ) VS Palmeiras SP Women\'s

02:00 ARG D3FA San Martin Mendoza VS CSyB Atenas

02:30 VEN D2 Bolívar SC(VEN) VS Atletico La Cruz

03:00 URU D1 บอสตัน ริเวอร์ VS เซอร์โร ลาร์โก

03:00 BRA WT เกรมิโอ้ RS(ญ) VS Real Brasilia FC Women\'s

04:00 PAR D2 อินดิเพนเดนเต้ เอฟ.บี.ซี. VS Atletico Colegiales

04:00 BRA WT โครินเธียนส์(ญ) VS Bragantino Women\'s

06:00 CHI CUP ซีเอสวายดี บราเนกเชีย VS Deportes Limache

06:00 CHI CUP Central Norte Antofagasta VS อันโตฟากัสตา

06:00 CHI CUP Municipal Puente Alto VS ยูนิเวอร์ซิดัด เดอ ชิลี

06:00 BRA D3 เอบีซี อาร์เอ็น VS โวลตา เรดอนดา

06:00 BRA D3 เนาติโก VS Floresta/CE

06:00 BRA D4 Agua Santa VS Pouso Alegre/MG

06:15 BRA D4 Trem AP VS Princesa AM

06:30 BRA D1 อัตเลติโก มิไนโร่ VS พัลไมรัส สถิติ:H2H

06:30 PAR D2 รูบิโอ นู อะซุนซิออง VS Encarnacion FC

06:30 VEN D2 Fundacion AIFI VS Anzoategui FC

07:00 BRA D2 ชาเปโคเอนเซ่ VS โอเปราริโอ แฟร์โรวิอาริโอ สถิติ:H2H

07:00 BRA WT ซานโตส(ญ) VS Botafogo RJ Women\'s

08:00 USA L1 Northern Colorado Hailstorm FC VS One Knoxville SC

08:00 USA L2 Arizona Arsenal VS Redlands FC